Certification Holders

Logos jpg

 The Turnaround Management Society has certified individuals from more than 300 companies.

Logos jpg

Please contact us by email for the names of people who qualified for certification before 2010. Since 2010 we have obtained permission to publish the names of certification holders.

exams [at] turnaround-society. com

The following is a list of certification holders who obtained their qualification in 2013:

Hagen, Wiebke; Hahnemann, Eike; Klahn, Anja; Kropf, Dennis; Bauer, Rebekka; Bonhagen, Janine; Chomek, Janine; Gündüz, Melanie; Köhler, Sebastian; Miess, Samuel; Motl, Norman; Rieper, Lisa-Kathrin; Schneider, Maria; Bergmans, Melanie; Findeisen, Caroline; Gundlach, Kim; Hacker, Anna; Jacob, Sonja; Klein, Victoria; König, Katharina Johanna; Özbek, Ferhat; Poel, Helge; Samow, Jan; Tenhagen, Christine; Tiedemann, Martina; Ullosat, Katrin; Degenhard, Björn; Dennstedt, Anika; Harms, Kathleen; Haustein, Fabian; Hellrung, Axel; Hische, Anne; Przybylski, Maik; Steinberg, Jenny; Erichsen, Julia; Hoffmann, Ralf; Karner, Nikolai; Malchow, Thorsten; Scholz, Britta; Trost, Sebastian; Voß, Katharina; Xu, Zheng; Ahlfeld, Henning; Mäckelmann, Marike; Range, Mike; Rapke, Anne; Rüger, Britta; Weiß, Andreas; Ajducic, Allen; Gebhardt, Sarah; Wiens, Marc; Filipow, Mario; Friedrich, Saskia; Wechsler, Alexander; Bach, Martin; Kobs, Dana; Lattke, André; Rodenwald, Thies; Eichler, Sandra; Heyden, Claudia; Mandin, Marcel; Riemer, Heike; Rossow, Carmen; Schrickel, Mathias; Schubert, Maria; Utermark, Katharina; Gosch, Astrid; Heuer, Anna-Theresa; Kurzal, Kathrin; Mörig, Amelie; Prott, Thorsten; Puls, Torben; Schäper, Kerstin; Teuchert, Jan; Bovensiepen, Isabel; Franck, Jennifer; Mundorf, Philipp; Sonntag, Robert; Willenborg, Anja; Himmelsbach, Martin; Meklenburg, Claudia; Schmitz, Stefanie; Schwarz, Sarah; Wunderlich, Kai; Borkowsky, Guido; Kuhrt, Christopher; Spilker, Tobias; Wagner, Marc

The following is a list of certification holders who obtained their qualification in 2012:

Starck, Simone; Blohm, Henrike; Engler, Ines; Fahrenholz, Jasmin; Pannenborg, Ruben; Ratschat, Isabell; Sigart, Alexander; Ueberschär, Sonja; Dittrich, Kolja; Ginnow, Karin; Herbst, Tobias; Jegorow, Alina; Muschter, Andrea; Schierle, Simone; Suck, Dennis; Barow, Maria; Fehlandt, Sören; Hindel, Ingo; Hoffmann, Nils; Lachmann, Bianca; von Ahnen, Kai; Abid, Antoine; Binsch, Gabriele; Danöhl, Claudia; Kruschinski, Bartosch; Pohle, Ina; Rehr, Birte; Wentland, Christine; Zorn, Christian; Blättry, Marc; Bohle, Andreas; Deditius, Nicole; Enders, Stefan; Falkenberg, Carmen; Garcia, Pilar; Jonas, Sandra; Keibel, Alexander; Langfeld, Michael; Mönkemeyer, Nadja; Peters, Kai; Sobotzki, Anja; Borchert-Kummutat, Katja; Dzadon, Lenka; Hamann, Jennifer; Martin, Alexander; Steingraf, Eve; Witthöft, Melanie; Sosnowski, Anke; Vogt, Karina; Wildfang, Ronni; Babst, André; Otto, Benjamin; Siekro, Koffi Leopold; Bandrabura, Olesja; Bahlburg, Kristin; Konzelmann, Jan; Martoni, Nina; Volpert, Benny; Saborosch, Sven; Gröschl, Daniela; Möhl, Jan-Peter; Tamm, Markus; Hoppe, Ellen; Techel, Annekatrin; Yilmaz, Ali Ekber; Heucke, Sarah; Reimer, Beke; Röbschläger, Anke; Scherping, Janet; Koppenberger, Janina; Szczyglinski, Olaf; Langkamp, Tobias; Grebe, Timo; Meyer, Jessica; Scharnberg, Anja; Stobbe, Michel; Freund, Johannes; Lüthje, Sven; Prüter, Nicolle; Dück, Kristina; Wilbourne-Davies, Michilda; Heiden, Monik; Aubrecht, Nadja Kristina; Baumann, Thomas; Flindt, Janine; Brunkhorst, Sven; Wangler, Thomas; Mahnke, Tina; Ivanov, Marina

The following is a list of certification holders who obtained their qualification in 2011:

Ahrens, Laura; Ahrens, Sandra; Alves, Vidal Nicole; Appel, Alexander; Arnholdt, Konrad; Arning, Janina Silvien; Bazyar, Karim; Becker, Robert; Benett, Sara-Bettina; Berg, Nadine; Borchers, Nadine; Bouchir, Meriam; Bründel, Tom; Cabrelles, Angelika; Carlson, Ingmar; Christoph, Susanne; Claus, Constanze; Czaplewski, Ivonne; Czaplewski, Roland; Dahlke, Michaela; Diedrich, Ivonne; Dietze, Stephanie; Falk, Saskia; Fix, Marlene; Freith, Peter; Freudenberg, Janina; Frömelt, Annett; Gehrke, Claudia; Glinka, Michael; Gosebrink, Johanna; Gremliza, Petra; Grothe, Antje; Gruhl, Heike; Hahn, Diana; Hass, Aneta; Hedemann, Daniela; Heinatz, Sebastian; Henke, Stefanie; Heyen, Thomas; Hieke, Claudia; Hoffmeister, Daniel; Holzhaus, Arno; Huettche, Stefanie; Jahn, Viktorija; Jessen, Kolja; Kabajew, Murat; Kadur, Jana; Kempke, Anja; Kilian, Torsten; Kinter, Björn; Klevenow, Jan; Klitsch, Christian; Knüppel, Peter; Komar, Julian; Korch, Mandy; Kreienhop, Christopher; Krooß, Petra; Kuhn, Thorben-Christian; Kühl, Katharina; Lehmann, Ralph; Lehmann, Reyko; Lohse, Yvonne; Lüdecke, Axel; Maltsev, Anastasia; Marchlewski, Anne; Mehlhose-Loeffler, Ann-Claire; Meyer, Karoline; Michel, Frederik; Mucha, Natalie; Muths, Saskia; Möller, Katja; Nadolny, Stefanie; Otto, Kerstin; Pagel, Unja; Pahl, Nicola; Panknin, Sandra; Patzelt, Annika; Pauksztat, Michele; Paulenz, Konrad; Penning, Michael; Person, Nicole; Pinnecke, Michael; Plönnigs, Frank; Prljaca, Sanela; Rathje, Melanie; Redemann, Wiebke; Richter, Christoph; Romhi Bohackova, Petra; Ropers, Svenja; Rundshagen, Jessica; Rust, Peter; Rückert, Nadine; Schlicht, Faye-Electra; Schmidt, Florian; Schmitz-Bettels, Marcella; Schmutte, Frank; Scholz, Sara; Schulz, Hendrik; Schulz, Susanne; Schäfer, Lars; Schäfer, Michael; Siemens, Miriam; Stahl, Mandy; Stawicki, Monika; Steinkühler, Jens-Uwe; Stumpenhagen, Timo; Süßenberger, Natalia; Tischmeyer, Rebecca; Tonder, Svenja-Kristin; Trochim, Sindy; von Harten, Malte; Watermann, Wolfgang; Wende, Sandra; Witt, Hans-Hendrik; Wohlberg, Annamaria; Wojciechowski, Andre; Wolff-Bigge, Felix Sebastian; Wrobel, Daniel; Collard, John M.

The following is a list of certification holders who obtained their qualification in 2010:

Bach, Bino; Bellin, Katja; Blunck, Mario; Brandt, Ines; Burow, Janine; Crasemann, Isa; Czinczel, Frank; Czuba, Katrin; Dolezyk, Tobias; Drühl, Remo; Eggert, Johanne; Fischmann, Gordon; Floeter, Jennifer; Frahm-Illhardt, Manuela; Friedrich, Christian; Funcke, Birte; Hettinger, Magdalena; Husmann, Iris; Jans, Marco; Jeske, Marc; Kaynak, Derya; Koch, Patricia; Lambrecht, Tahir; Lange, Sandra; Langmann, Sven; Lay, Ilona; Lock, Harald; Mergard, Nancy; Merkel, Anja; Meyer, Kathrin; Möller, Annika; Mutlu, Fatih; Paulich, Simone; Putzke, Claudia; Richter, Jan; Richter, Jan-Peter; Rostami Goran, Silke; Sänger, Antje; Schack, Monique; Scheper, Dominic; Schmidt, Nadine; Schulze, Anja-Karolin; Schulze, Jan-Frederik; Schuster, Caroline; Sibrins, Anne; Sliwinski, Bartosz; Springborn, Ilka; Stammberger, Denise; Stein, Pascale-Christine; Stiller, Kirsten; Suckow, Sebastian; Thiemann, Stephan; Ungefug, Thomas; Velten, Bettina; Voigtsberger, Larysa; Westphal, Rainer; Zimmermann, Ursula; Adermann, Nicole; Andabak, Ante; Angres, Patrick; Baetcke, Ricarda; Bayer, Susi; Bergmann, Nils Henrik; Bilandzija, Renato; Boddin, Dennis; Bokelmann, Melanie; Braunger, Andrea; Breite, Claudia; Brück, Benjamin; Böhme, Annett; Büttner, Sabrina; Daniel, Lukasz; Dubberke, Ronny; Freudenhammer, Peter; Grabic, Jasmin; Graw, Melanie; Grothge, Patrick; Gädke, Daniel; Göttsch, Patricia; Hackemesser, Siri; Hallmann, Carmen; Heitmann, Dennis; Hempel, Martin; Herndorf, Mike; Kathmann, Simone; Kirchner, Jürgen; Krause, Katharine; Kurzhauer, Michael; Kämmerer, Matthias; Lange, Claudia; Leschnik, Fabian; Martens, Stephan; Matthiesen, Anne; Meyer, Daniela; Mischke, Susanne; Morgenstern, René; Nguyen, Anh Tu; Oehme, Manja; Pahl, Marius; Rauch, Bettina; Rethage, Florian; Rienecker, Katrin; Schallert, Sabrina; Schröder, Ronny; Sperzel, Tim; Staben, Tamara; Stoll, Alexander; Voss, Jan-Henning; Warnsholz, Kirsten; Westphal, Daria; Zabel, Jennifer

Join the discussion

Deine E-Mail-Adresse wird nicht veröffentlicht. Erforderliche Felder sind markiert *